Currency Converter

Amount in GBP
GBP
Select Currency
Flag
Currency Amount
GBP
Currency Exchange Marble Arch 1 GBP =
Currency Amount
Flag 1.0724
Last Updated: 20/08/2019 6:34:22 PM
Call Us: 020 7723 3622
 Currency NameCurrency CodeWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuroEUR1.07241.1161
FlagUnited States DollarsUSD1.20631.2428
FlagArgentine PesoARS56.05823.5366
FlagAruban FlorinAWG2.34462.352
FlagAustralian DollarsAUD1.75611.8815
FlagBahraini DinarBHD0.45120.4856
FlagBANGALADESH TAKABDT101.7657103.8216
FlagBarbadian DollarBBD2.40662.4552
FlagBosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.24682.7909
FlagBulgarian LevBGN2.11852.1613
FlagCanadian DollarCAD1.58291.696
FlagDenmark KronerDKK7.99368.6461
FlagEthiopian birrETB37.077530.1199
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.652.753
FlagIndian RupeesINR85.2872104.4333
FlagJapan YenJPY126.6143136.9501
FlagKenyan shillingKES122.7772137.8111
FlagNepalese RupeeNPR142.7748138.6154
FlagNigerian nairaNGN397.5323407.948
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK10.704411.5194
FlagPakistani RupeePKR192.8219196.7173
FlagRomanian LeuRON5.09415.6889
FlagSingapore DollarSGD1.65631.7824
FlagSomali ShillingSOS749.427719.1431
FlagSri Lankan RupeeLKR215.3858219.737
FlagSweden KronorSEK11.538112.4166
FlagSwitzerland FrancsCHF1.16851.252
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.32544.6376

About us

Elite Forex is one of the leading foreign exchange and international payment consultancies. Based in the heart of London at Marble Arch, Elite Forex is fully geared to providing international payment services to clients worldwide.

Contact