Currency Converter

Amount in GBP
GBP
Select Currency
Flag
Currency Amount
GBP
Currency Exchange Marble Arch 1 GBP =
Currency Amount
Flag 1.0998
Last Updated: 08/04/2019 10:18:13 AM
Call Us: 020 7723 3622
 Currency NameCurrency CodeWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuroEUR1.09981.1447
FlagUnited States DollarsUSD1.25581.2875
FlagArgentine PesoARS56.05823.5366
FlagAruban FlorinAWG2.34462.352
FlagAustralian DollarsAUD1.79421.9223
FlagBahraini DinarBHD0.47040.5062
FlagBANGALADESH TAKABDT104.8524106.9706
FlagBarbadian DollarBBD2.50822.5589
FlagBosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.24682.7909
FlagBulgarian LevBGN2.17262.2165
FlagCanadian DollarCAD1.63981.7569
FlagDenmark KronerDKK8.20978.8799
FlagEthiopian birrETB37.077530.1199
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.722.753
FlagIndian RupeesINR86.543105.9711
FlagJapan YenJPY133.4868144.3837
FlagKenyan shillingKES125.5356140.9073
FlagNepalese RupeeNPR142.7748138.6154
FlagNigerian nairaNGN397.5323407.948
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK10.695311.5096
FlagPakistani RupeePKR192.4597196.3478
FlagRomanian LeuRON5.22195.8315
FlagSingapore DollarSGD1.69531.8244
FlagSomali ShillingSOS749.427719.1431
FlagSri Lankan RupeeLKR219.5911224.0272
FlagSweden KronorSEK11.749712.6444
FlagSwitzerland FrancsCHF1.22161.3089
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.51764.8436

About us

Elite Forex is one of the leading foreign exchange and international payment consultancies. Based in the heart of London at Marble Arch, Elite Forex is fully geared to providing international payment services to clients worldwide.

Contact