Currency Converter

Amount in GBP
GBP
Select Currency
Flag
Currency Amount
GBP
Currency Exchange Marble Arch 1 GBP =
Currency Amount
Flag 1.1346
Last Updated: 08/04/2019 10:18:13 AM
Call Us: 020 7723 3622
 Currency NameCurrency CodeWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuroEUR1.13461.1809
FlagUnited States DollarsUSD1.27771.31
FlagArgentine PesoARS56.05823.5366
FlagAruban FlorinAWG2.34462.352
FlagAustralian DollarsAUD1.79771.9262
FlagBahraini DinarBHD0.48220.519
FlagBANGALADESH TAKABDT108.0024110.1843
FlagBarbadian DollarBBD2.55722.6089
FlagBosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.24682.7909
FlagBulgarian LevBGN2.24452.2898
FlagCanadian DollarCAD1.70191.8234
FlagDenmark KronerDKK8.48019.1723
FlagEthiopian birrETB37.077530.1199
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.722.753
FlagIndian RupeesINR88.586108.4726
FlagJapan YenJPY141.3307152.8679
FlagKenyan shillingKES129.3273145.1633
FlagNepalese RupeeNPR142.7748138.6154
FlagNigerian nairaNGN397.5323407.948
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK11.03311.873
FlagPakistani RupeePKR181.6069185.2757
FlagRomanian LeuRON5.43446.0689
FlagSingapore DollarSGD1.73181.8637
FlagSomali ShillingSOS749.427719.1431
FlagSri Lankan RupeeLKR225.0761229.6231
FlagSweden KronorSEK12.081413.0013
FlagSwitzerland FrancsCHF1.29091.3831
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.59914.931

About us

Elite Forex is one of the leading foreign exchange and international payment consultancies. Based in the heart of London at Marble Arch, Elite Forex is fully geared to providing international payment services to clients worldwide.

Contact