Currency Converter

Amount in GBP
GBP
Select Currency
Flag
Currency Amount
GBP
Currency Exchange Marble Arch 1 GBP =
Currency Amount
Flag 1.1050
Last Updated: 20/08/2019 6:34:22 PM
Call Us: 020 7723 3622
 Currency NameCurrency CodeWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuroEUR1.1051.1501
FlagUnited States DollarsUSD1.22211.2591
FlagArgentine PesoARS56.05823.5366
FlagAruban FlorinAWG2.34462.352
FlagAustralian DollarsAUD1.78961.9174
FlagBahraini DinarBHD0.4610.4961
FlagBANGALADESH TAKABDT102.098104.1606
FlagBarbadian DollarBBD2.44752.497
FlagBosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.24682.7909
FlagBulgarian LevBGN2.18182.2259
FlagCanadian DollarCAD1.60381.7184
FlagDenmark KronerDKK8.24058.9132
FlagEthiopian birrETB37.077530.1199
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.652.753
FlagIndian RupeesINR85.8184105.0838
FlagJapan YenJPY130.171140.7972
FlagKenyan shillingKES126.333141.8024
FlagNepalese RupeeNPR142.7748138.6154
FlagNigerian nairaNGN397.5323407.948
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK11.002111.8398
FlagPakistani RupeePKR189.5364193.3654
FlagRomanian LeuRON5.2675.882
FlagSingapore DollarSGD1.67711.8048
FlagSomali ShillingSOS749.427719.1431
FlagSri Lankan RupeeLKR223.2951227.8061
FlagSweden KronorSEK11.840512.742
FlagSwitzerland FrancsCHF1.20081.2866
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.39574.7129

About us

Elite Forex is one of the leading foreign exchange and international payment consultancies. Based in the heart of London at Marble Arch, Elite Forex is fully geared to providing international payment services to clients worldwide.

Contact